Calendar

MOVEMENT FITNESS

May 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday May 1
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 2
  • 6:15 pm – 7:15 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH BRONICA, JENN & MACRINA
Tuesday May 3
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm DANCE FUSION WITH KANECIA - CANCELLED
Wednesday May 4
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday May 5
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 6
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday May 7
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday May 8
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science - cancelled
Monday May 9
Tuesday May 10
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm DANCE FUSION WITH KANECIA
    DANCE FUSION WITH KANECIA
    8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 11
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday May 12
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 13
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday May 14
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE - cancelled
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday May 15
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 16
Tuesday May 17
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm CANCELLED MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
Wednesday May 18
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
Thursday May 19
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 20
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday May 21
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday May 22
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 23
Tuesday May 24
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 25
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday May 26
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 27
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday May 28
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday May 29
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday May 30
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday May 31
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

June 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday June 1
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday June 2
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 3
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday June 4
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU - cancelled
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday June 5
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 6
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday June 7
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 8
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday June 9
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 10
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday June 11
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday June 12
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 13
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday June 14
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 15
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday June 16
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 17
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday June 18
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday June 19
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 20
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday June 21
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 22
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday June 23
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday June 24
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday June 25
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday June 26
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday June 27
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday June 28
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday June 29
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday June 30
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly

July 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Friday July 1
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday July 2
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday July 3
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 4
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday July 5
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 6
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday July 7
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday July 8
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday July 9
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday July 10
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 11
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday July 12
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 13
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday July 14
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday July 15
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday July 16
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday July 17
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 18
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday July 19
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 20
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday July 21
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday July 22
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday July 23
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday July 24
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday July 25
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday July 26
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday July 27
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday July 28
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday July 29
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday July 30
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday July 31
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

August 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday August 1
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday August 2
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 3
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday August 4
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday August 5
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday August 6
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday August 7
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday August 8
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday August 9
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 10
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday August 11
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday August 12
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday August 13
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday August 14
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday August 15
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday August 16
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 17
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday August 18
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday August 19
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday August 20
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday August 21
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday August 22
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday August 23
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 24
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday August 25
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday August 26
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday August 27
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday August 28
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday August 29
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday August 30
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday August 31
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly

September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday September 1
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 2
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday September 3
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday September 4
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 5
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday September 6
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 7
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday September 8
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 9
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday September 10
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday September 11
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 12
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday September 13
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 14
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday September 15
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 16
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday September 17
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday September 18
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 19
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday September 20
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 21
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday September 22
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 23
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday September 24
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday September 25
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday September 26
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday September 27
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday September 28
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday September 29
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday September 30
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday October 1
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday October 2
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 3
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday October 4
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 5
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday October 6
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 7
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday October 8
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday October 9
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 10
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday October 11
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 12
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday October 13
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 14
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday October 15
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday October 16
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 17
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday October 18
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 19
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday October 20
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 21
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday October 22
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday October 23
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 24
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday October 25
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday October 26
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday October 27
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday October 28
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday October 29
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday October 30
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday October 31
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday November 1
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 2
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday November 3
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 4
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday November 5
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday November 6
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 7
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday November 8
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 9
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday November 10
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 11
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday November 12
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday November 13
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 14
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday November 15
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 16
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday November 17
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 18
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday November 19
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday November 20
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 21
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday November 22
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 23
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday November 24
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday November 25
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday November 26
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday November 27
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday November 28
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday November 29
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday November 30
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday December 1
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 2
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday December 3
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday December 4
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 5
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday December 6
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 7
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday December 8
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 9
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday December 10
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday December 11
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 12
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday December 13
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 14
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday December 15
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 16
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday December 17
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday December 18
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 19
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday December 20
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 21
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday December 22
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 23
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday December 24
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday December 25
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday December 26
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday December 27
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday December 28
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday December 29
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday December 30
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday December 31
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday January 1
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 2
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday January 3
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 4
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday January 5
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 6
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday January 7
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday January 8
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 9
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday January 10
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 11
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday January 12
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 13
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday January 14
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday January 15
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 16
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday January 17
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 18
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday January 19
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 20
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday January 21
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday January 22
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 23
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday January 24
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday January 25
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday January 26
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday January 27
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday January 28
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday January 29
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday January 30
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday January 31
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday February 1
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday February 2
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 3
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday February 4
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday February 5
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday February 6
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday February 7
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 8
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday February 9
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 10
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday February 11
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday February 12
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday February 13
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday February 14
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 15
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday February 16
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 17
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday February 18
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday February 19
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday February 20
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday February 21
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 22
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday February 23
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 24
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday February 25
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday February 26
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday February 27
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday February 28
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday March 1
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 2
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 3
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday March 4
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday March 5
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 6
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday March 7
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 8
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 9
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 10
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday March 11
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday March 12
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 13
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday March 14
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 15
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 16
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 17
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday March 18
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday March 19
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 20
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday March 21
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 22
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 23
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 24
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday March 25
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday March 26
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday March 27
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday March 28
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 29
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 30
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 31
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday April 1
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday April 2
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 3
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday April 4
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 5
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 6
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 7
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 8
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday April 9
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 10
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday April 11
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 12
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 13
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 14
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 15
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday April 16
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 17
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday April 18
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 19
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 20
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 21
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 22
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday April 23
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Monday April 24
  • 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    VXN WORKOUT WITH MARILYN
    7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Tuesday April 25
  • 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    MIXXEDFIT WITH JOSH
    7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 26
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Step Class with Isela
    Step Class with Isela
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 27
  • 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    BELLY DANCING WITH CAMILLA
    5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    MIXXEDFIT WITH AUDREY & BRIANNA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 28
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    ZUMBA WITH ISELA
    5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm STEP WITH ISELA
    STEP WITH ISELA
    6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 29
  • 9:45 am – 10:45 am TURN UP WITH JANU
    TURN UP WITH JANU
    9:45 am – 10:45 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    MIXXEDFIT WITH DEE & CLAUDINE
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 11:00 am – 12:00 pm SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    SNATCHED Core Class with Jovi
    11:00 am – 12:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
Sunday April 30
  • 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Yoga with Landon
    Yoga with Landon
    1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    Breathing & Cold Therapy with Natural Science
    2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
    Recurs weekly